.: Crono Rio :.  

RESULTADO EXTRA OFICIAL

 
NÚMERO
 
NOME
 
SEXO
 
MODALIDADE
 
FAIXA
ETÁRIA
 
EQUIPE
TEMPO
 
       

 

 

   
BRUTO
LIQUIDO
                               
 
 
Col.
 
Num.
 
Nome
 
Sx
 
Idade
 
Cat
 
Modalidade.
 
T.Bruto
 
T.Líquido
 
Equipe
     
  1   1018   Márcia Nina   F   55     5k   00:00:06     Itaipava Runners    
  2   1011   Jorge Morvan   M   27     5K   00:21:12     Firjan Sesi Petrópolis    
  3   1090   Carlos Henrique Gomes da Silva   M   52     5K   00:21:50     SESI FIRJAN PETROPOLIS    
  4   1174   João Victor Quenelato lisboa   M   19     5K   00:22:06        
  5   1066   Caio Freitas   M   22     5K   00:23:22     Meninos da Villa    
  6   1022   Leonardo Nina   M   26     5k   00:25:49     Itaipava Runners    
  7   1133   Vicente Barreto   M   51     5K   00:26:32        
  8   1134   Pedro Paulo Barreto   M   51     5K   00:26:33        
  9   1007   Juliana Matos   F   29     5K   00:27:21     Firjan Sesi Petrópolis    
  10   1055   FERNANDO JUSTEN   M   41     5K   00:27:38     L.A. ASSESSORIA    
  11   1185   Atila Abreu   M   43     5k   00:28:16        
  12   1040   Jackeline da Silva Mello   F   28     5K   00:28:24     Keep Fit Run    
  13   1039   Bárbara Freitas   F   33     5K   00:28:39     Keep Fit Run    
  14   1153   Joselene Ferreira Peres de Freitas   F   48     5K   00:28:51        
  15   1044   Gabriele Esteves   F   24     5K   00:29:32     Keep Fit Run    
  16   1117   Aline de Carvalho Silva   F   41     5K   00:29:42     Vibe Run    
  17   1140   Mariana Aredes Vasconcelos de Oliveira   F   26     5K   00:29:52        
  18   1038   Paula Zimbrao Pereira   F   27     5K   00:29:58     Keep Fit Run    
  19   1006   Karine Ribeiro de Almeida   F   43     5K   00:30:23     Firjan Sesi Petrópolis    
  20   1023   Alan Von Seehausen   M   52     5k   00:30:27     Itaipava Runners    
  21   1178   Roberta Rubinstein   F   32     5K   00:30:52        
  22   1188   DAniele Besen Nakashima   F   40     5K   00:31:02     Itaipava Runners    
  23   1019   Renata Campeão   F   37     5k   00:31:29     Itaipava Runners    
  24   1106   Pollyana França   F   37     5k   00:31:29     Vibe Run    
  25   1184   Roberto de Carvalho junior   M   38     5k   00:31:47        
  26   1079   Rafaela Neumann Andretti   F   21     5k   00:33:04     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  27   1043   Priscila de Fátima Bollorini de almeida   F   34     5K   00:33:06     Keep fit run    
  28   1030   ROSANE DA ROCHA TAVARES   F   38     5k   00:33:22     JOTAEFE    
  29   1012   Cláudia Dantas   F   53     5k   00:33:31     Itaipava Runners    
  30   1009   Claudir Amaral   M   53     5k   00:33:38     Firjan Sesi Petrópolis    
  31   1164   RAQUEL DA COSTA BRANCO   F   44     5K   00:33:50        
  32   1122   JOSE RICARDO RAMOS   M   65     5K   00:33:59     Vibe Run    
  33   1116   Nina Claudia Barboza da Silva   F   44     5K   00:34:53     Vibe Run    
  34   1081   Patricia Duringer Jacques   F   49     5k   00:34:58     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  35   1080   Daniela Neumann Andretti   F   24     5k   00:35:01     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  36   1021   Antônio Dantas   M   21     5k   00:35:47     Itaipava Runners    
  37   1035   JORGE VICENTE FREIRE   M   65     5K   00:36:16     JOTAEFE    
  38   1037   Monique Oliveira Peixoto   F   38     5K   00:36:19     Keep Fit Run    
  39   1125   DIOGO THEBALD   M   39     5K   00:36:24     Vibe Run    
  40   1046   Joziane Araujo   F   32     5K   00:37:04     Keep Fit Run    
  41   1045   Isabela Esteves   F   33     5K   00:37:11     Keep Fit Run    
  42   1186   Sirley Cristina Bremikampi   F   47     5K   00:37:33     Itaipava Runners    
  43   1064   Joao Marcos Carvalho Da Silva Soares   M   23     10K   00:37:37     LA assessoria esportiva    
  44   1036   FERNANDO CESAR BARROS SIMAS   M   56     5K   00:38:08     JOTAEFE    
  45   1041   Brenda Magrani   F   27     5K   00:38:22     Keep Fit Run    
  46   1068   Elisabete Freitas de Souza   F   51     5k   00:38:39     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  47   1143   Anderson Augusto Cardoso Lemos   M   39     10k   00:38:57        
  48   1042   Jessica Raposo   F   25     5K   00:39:07     Keep fit run    
  49   1070   Patrícia Zillig dos Reis   F   48     5K   00:39:36     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  50   1173   Rodrigo Pedrotti   M   33     5K   00:39:36        
  51   1161   Bruna Fernandes Pedrotti   F   27     5K   00:39:51        
  52   1119   Rafaela l Rabellais   F   43     5K   00:40:00     Vibe Run    
  53   1017   Gilmara Louro   F   48     5k   00:40:09     Itaipava Runners    
  54   1014   Maria Thereza   F   69     5k   00:41:05     Itaipava Runners    
  55   1145   LUIZ FERNANDO Hansen Gonçalves   M   59     5K   00:41:25        
  56   1020   Alexandre Zanatta   M   50     5k   00:41:46     Itaipava Runners    
  57   1054   PRISCILA JUSTEN   F   39     5K   00:42:54     L.A. ASSESSORIA    
  58   1157   Adriana Rabellais   F   38     5K   00:45:57        
  59   1162   Eliane Eckhardt Seabra   F   37     5K   00:46:18        
  60   1159   Karolina Holderbaum   F   40     5K   00:47:57        
  61   1156   Ilda Ribeiro Malta   F   57     5K   00:48:30        
  62   1121   Felipe Pimenta Vizeu   M   39     10K   00:49:07     Vibe Run    
  63   1015   Maria Carolina   F   40     5k   00:49:25     Itaipava Runners    
  64   1016   Eneida São Thiago   F   70     5k   00:49:25     Itaipava Runners    
  65   1167   Gilvan Alves de Freitas   M   51     10k   00:49:33        
  66   1142   Nonô Xavier   M   85     5K   00:49:38        
  67   1137   Fabiola de Jesus Barros   F   23     5K   00:50:34        
  68   1172   Jair Kuster   M   71     5K   00:52:16        
  69   1084   Thiago de Oliveira Araújo   M   43     10k   00:55:22     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  70   1087   Matheus Botelho Marques   M   25     10k   00:56:35     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  71   1120   Vicente Ricardo Palhares Moreira   M   51     10K   00:56:59     Vibe Run    
  72   1163   Marcia Maria Avila da Silva Toledo   F   52     5K   00:58:40        
  73   1105   MARCELO DA SILVA GONÇALVES   M   51     5k   00:59:00     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  74   1058   Michela Santos Silva   F   42     10K   01:00:26     LA Assessoria    
  75   1187   Alexsandra Muniz de Abreu Rocha   F   48     10K   01:01:06     F.B.ASSESSORIA    
  76   1060   Taynah Lopes de Souza   F   43     10K   01:01:21     LA Assessoria    
  77   1025   VANIA FARIAS DA CUNHA   F   61     10K   01:01:36     JOTAEFE    
  78   1000   Maria de Fátima Pereira da Silva   F   53     10K   01:02:13     F.B.ASSESSORIA    
  79   1083   Maurilio José Zillig   M   53     10k   01:02:16     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  80   1151   Ana Mello   F   51     10K   01:02:34        
  81   1091   PATRÍCIA C TOSTA PEREIRA DAS NEVES   F   41     10k   01:03:23     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  82   1150   Renata Marchiori   F   46     10K   01:03:59        
  83   1076   Alessandra de Paula   F   47     10k   01:04:00     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  84   1085   André Luis Silva Felizardo   M   31     10K   01:04:24     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  85   1047   Camila Telles Pereira   F   36     10k   01:05:26     L.A Assessoria    
  86   1086   Eduardo Neumann Andretti   M   54     10k   01:07:07     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  87   1139   Letícia Jochen Ribeiro   F   43     15K   01:07:50        
  88   1072   Andréa Regina da Silva N.   F   54     10k   01:07:54     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  89   1138   Marilda Chimelli   F   55     10k   01:09:31        
  90   1071   Carolina Avilla S. Bernardes   F   41     10k   01:10:08     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  91   1074   Aline Nunes da Cruz   F   41     10k   01:11:10     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  92   1124   CARLOS EDUARDO DA S. LACERDA   M   38     5K   01:11:59     Vibe Run    
  93   1024   WALENYR MARIA ROCHA   F   73     10K   01:12:02     JOTAEFE    
  94   1008   Miguel dos Santos Gomes   M   57     10K   01:14:18     Firjan Sesi Petrópolis    
  95   1181   Shirley Henriques   F   51     10K   01:15:46        
  96   1098   BRUNO MIRACAPILLO LABRE DA SILVEIRA   M   35     15K   01:15:53     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  97   1033   ANDERSON MOURA DA SILVA   M   38     15K   01:18:15     JOTAEFE    
  98   1067   Lilian Tereziunha Costa   F   46     10k   01:18:38     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  99   1005   Ana Paula Muniz de Barros   F   34     10K   01:19:28     F.B.ASSESSORIA    
  100   1027   HELOISA PLÍNIO RODRIGUES   F   44     15K   01:22:00     JOTAEFE    
  101   1048   Michele Penha de Oliveira   F   35     15k   01:24:10     L.A Assessoria    
  102   1049   Valdinéia Cintra   F   40     15k   01:24:37     L.A Assessoria    
  103   1053   Bruno Duarte Ferreira Filho   M   39     15k   01:25:02     L.A Assessoria    
  104   1191   Claudio villa Real   M   49     15K   01:26:45     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  105   1050   Guiomar Maria da Silva   F   47     15k   01:27:04     L.A Assessoria    
  106   1158   Ana Paula Silva Gonçalves   F   49     5K   01:30:02        
  107   1112   LETICIA GALDINO ALBERNAZ   F   26     10K   01:31:51     Vibe Run    
  108   1097   GENILSON PEREIRA ABREU   M   56     15K   01:32:37     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  109   1099   CLÁUDIO DIAS SAMPAIO   M   52     15K   01:33:29     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  110   1141   Caio Martins Licht   M   37     21K   01:36:09        
  111   1192   Paulo Cesar Duarte Mercês   M   49     15K   01:36:12     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  112   1092   JHONNATHAN THEODORO DA COSTA   M   27     15K   01:37:11     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  113   1126   Monique Brandão Fonseca   F   35     10k   01:38:08        
  114   1002   Simone dos Santos Camillo   F   43     15K   01:45:11     F.B.ASSESSORIA    
  115   1051   Mariana da Costa Lima   F   36     15k   01:47:34     L.A Assessoria    
  116   1152   Fernanda Silva   F   43     15K   01:50:38        
  117   1108   VERA MARIA BULL DE MATOS   F   74     21K   01:51:35     Vibe Run    
  118   1065   Mônica Motta   F   52     15K   01:53:10     Laassessoria de Corrida    
  119   1001   Nivea Maria Cerqueira   F   47     15K   01:53:13     F.B.ASSESSORIA    
  120   1089   Bernardo Duringer Nummer   M   22     21k   01:56:26     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  121   1101   MARLON VIDAL DE CARVALHO   M   23     15K   01:59:04     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  122   1132   Ícaro Carneiro dos Santos   M   35     21K   02:00:36        
  123   1075   Maristela de Fátima L.da S.   F   53     21k   02:13:02     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  124   1077   Zely Martins   F   32     21k   02:14:11     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  125   1034   JOSÉ AUGUSTO DANIEL   M   66     21K   02:21:10     JOTAEFE    
  126   1073   Mõnica Samico Crivano   F   40     21k   02:22:57     Peixe Personal Ass.Esp    
  127   1170   Mario Macaia   M   27     21K   02:28:50        
  128   1144   FATIMA CABRAL   F   70     21K   02:31:37        
  129   1028   VALQUÍRIA DAS DORES ALVES    F   37     21K   02:55:39     JOTAEFE    
  130   1056   Andréia Bertholini Rosadas   F   51     21K   03:03:15     L.A. ASSESSORIA    
  131   1029   MARILIA BELIANI CHAVES DE MATOS   F   52     5k   14:19:01     JOTAEFE    
  132   1093   SIMONE C. DE C. GRANGEIRO   F   48     15K   22:20:08     STAR RUNNERS RIO    
  133   1148   Carla Costa   F   40     10K   22:34:25        
  134   1104   CARLOS HENRIQUE. C. GUEDES   M   46     21k   23:04:05     STAR RUNNERS RIO